Heren

 Deelnemers

Ronden

KM

1

 Evert Veldman /  Dennis ten Bruggecate

56

61,1

2

 Floris de Waard /  Koen de Waard

56

61,1

3

 Hans van der Lee /  Leon Mulder

55

60,5

4

 Kay Oosterling /  Klaas Wit

55

60,5

5

 George Dooper /  Frank Biersteker

54

59,4

6

 Leroy Bakker /  Tim Spekken

54

59,4

7

 Jack Tesselaar /  Chiel Wit

53

58,3

8

 Gerjo Boos /  Erwin Boos

52

57,2

9

 Tim Beemsterboer /  Marcel Pater

52

57,2

10

 Willem Davies /  Toine Groot

51

56,1

11

 Jeroen Bakker /  Jeroen van den Hoek

51

56,1

12

 Mike Molenaar /  Walter Tromp

50

55

13

 Chiel Gerdes /  Wytze Zijlstra

50

55

14

 William van der Leeden /  Danny Duijs

49

53,0

15

 Roy Ligthart /  Stef van der Hurk

48

52,8

16

 Nick Grootjes /  Rick Kleverlaan

48

52,8

17

 Gert Jan Molenaar /  Frits Melten

46

50,6

18

 Michael Kos /  Thijs Glas

43

47,3

19

 Cees Wijnands /  Dik van Bruggen

43

47,3

20

 Lucas de Geus /  Vincent de Geus

42

46,2

21

 Jelmer van Dijk /  Sjors Morsink

34

37,4

22

 Edwin Ooijevaar /  Kees Heida

33

36,3

23

 Tijs Willebrands /  Olof Willebrands

26

28,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dames

 

 

 

1

 Maaike Burger /  Ilona Wardenaar

47

51,7

2

 Helga van Kleef /  Annet Roest

46

50,6

3

 Thera de Jong /  Irene Scholte

38

41,8

4

 Renate Langedijk /  Monique Keizer

36

39,6

5

 Nicole Merk /  Fenna Minke Jansen

35

38,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gemengd

 

 

 

1

 Dick Smit /  Robin Smit

46

50,6

2

 Tim Molenaar /  Mirjam Kager

45

49,5

3

 Sam Albracht /  Kim Albracht

43

47,3

4

 Ivan Bos /  Ryanne Rezelman

43

47,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeugd Heren

 

 

 

1

 Kay Oosterling /  Klaas Wit

55

60,5

2

 Owen van Hooff /  Dean Niesten

20

22

3

 Jan de Vries /  Johan Krul

19

20,9

4

 Pascal Wagemaker /  Joery de Rooij

19

20,9

5

 Niek Groen /  Ties Glas

16

17,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeugd Dames

 

 

 

1

 Esmey Merk /  Sophie Jansen

17

18,7

2

 Noelle Duijn  /  Daphne Oudeman

17

18,7

3

 Rowie Kamp /  Sophie Allersma

16

17,6

4

 Laura Beemsterboer /  Sanne Groen

3

3,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ludiek

 

 

 

1

 Stichting VoorSchoolLangedijk

7

7,7

2

 Auke Zeijlstra /  Max Zeijlstra

6

6,6

3

 Bart Dubois /  Encim Aaten

2

2,2

Copyright © 2015-2017 Stichting SportEvents Langedijk, alle rechten voorbehouden.

Hoofdmenu